百老汇游戏大厅平台-首页(欢迎您)

      1. <track id="dpj1p"><strike id="dpj1p"><tt id="dpj1p"></tt></strike></track>

        An official website of the United States government.

        About EPA

        Senior EPA Leadership

        On this page:

        EPA Administrator

        Andrew Wheeler

        Administrator Andrew Wheeler

        Assistant Administrators

        Office of Air and Radiation (OAR)

        Anne Idsal

        Principal Deputy Assistant Administrator Anne Idsal

        Office of Chemical Safety and Pollution Prevention (OCSPP)

        Alex Dunn

        Assistant Administrator Alexandra Dapolito Dunn

        Office of the Chief Financial Officer (OCFO)

        Picture of David Bloom

        Deputy Chief Financial Officer David Bloom

        Office of Enforcement and Compliance Assurance (OECA)

        Office of General Counsel (OGC)

        Official portrait of David Fotouhi

        Acting General Counsel David Fotouhi

        Office of the Inspector General (OIG)

        Inspector General Sean O’Donnell

        Inspector General Sean W. O'Donnell

        Office of International and Tribal Affairs (OITA)

        Chad McIntosh

        Assistant Administrator Chad McIntosh

        Office of Land and Emergency Management?(OLEM)

        Peter Wright

        Assistant Administrator Peter Wright

        Office of Mission Support (OMS)

        Donna Vizian

        Principal Deputy?Assistant Administrator Donna Vizian

        Office of Research and Development (ORD)

        Jennifer Orme-Zavaleta, Ph.D

        Principal?Deputy Assistant Administrator for Science

        Jennifer Orme-Zavaleta, Ph.D

        Office of Water (OW)

        Photo of David Ross

        Assistant Administrator Dave Ross

        Top of Page

        Regional Administrators

        Region 1 (Boston, MA – Serving CT, ME, MA, NH, RI, and VT)

        Photo Not Available

        Regional Administrator Dennis Deziel

        Region 2 (New York, NY?– Serving NJ, NY, Puerto Rico, and the U.S. Virgin Islands)

        Peter Lopez

        Regional Administrator Peter Lopez

        Region 3 (Philadelphia, PA – Serving DE, DC, MD, PA, VA, and WV)

        Cosmo Servidio

        Regional Administrator Cosmo Servidio

        Region 4 (Atlanta, GA?– Serving AL, FL, GA, KY, MS, NC, SC, and TN)

        Mary Walker

        Regional Administrator Mary S. Walker

        Region 5 (Chicago, IL?– Serving IL, IN, MI, MN, OH and WI)

        Kurt Thiede

        Regional Administrator Kurt Thiede

        Region 6 (Dallas, TX?– Serving AR, LA, NM, OK, and TX)

        Ken McQueen

        Regional Administrator Ken McQueen

        Region 7 (Kansas City, KS?- Serving IA, KS, MO, and NE)

        Jim Gulliford

        Regional Administrator Jim Gulliford

        Region 8 (Denver, CO?– Serving CO, MT, ND, SD, UT, and WY)

        Photo of Gregory Sopkin

        Regional Administrator Gregory Sopkin

        Region 9 (San Francisco, CA - Serving AZ, CA, HI, NV, Pacific Islands, and 148 tribes)

        Portrait of John Busterud, EPA Pacific Southwest (Region 9) Regional Administrator

        Regional Administrator John Busterud

        Region 10 (Seattle, WA?– Serving AK, ID, OR, WA and 271 native tribes)

        Chris Hladick

        Regional Administrator Chris Hladick

        Top of Page

        Associate Administrators

        Office of Congressional and Intergovernmental Relations (OCIR)

        Joseph Brazauskas

        Associate Administrator Joseph?Brazauskas

        Office of Homeland Security (OHS)

        Ted Stanich

        Associate Administrator Ted Stanich

        Office of Policy (OP)

        photo of Brittany Bolen, OP AA

        Associate Administrator Brittany Bolen

        Office of Public Affairs (OPA)

        Photo Not Available

        Associate Administrator?James Hewitt

        Top of Page

        Key Staff in the Office of the Administrator

        Doug Benevento Official Portrait

        Associate Deputy Administrator
        Douglas Benevento

        Henry Darwin

        Assistant Deputy Administrator
        Henry Darwin

        Official portrait of Mandy Gunasekara

        Chief of Staff
        Mandy Gunasekara

        Official portrait of Wesley J. Carpenter

        Deputy?Chief of Staff
        Wesley J. Carpenter

        Photo Not Available

        Deputy?Chief of Staff
        Michael Molina

        Lance McCluney

        Director of the Office of Administrative?and Executive Services
        Lance McCluney

        Photo Not Available

        Director of the Office of Children's Health Protection?

        Jeanne Briskin

        Photo Not Available

        Director of the Office of Civil Rights

        JuanCarlos M. Hunt

        Stefan Martiyan

        Director of the Office of Continuous Improvement

        Stefan Martiyan

        Photo Not Available

        Director of the Office of the Executive Secretariat

        Elizabeth White

        Tom Brennan

        Director of the Science Advisory Board Staff Office

        Tom Brennan

        Denise Benjamin-Sirmons

        Director of the Office of Small and
        Disadvantaged?Business Utilization
        Denise Benjamin-Sirmons

        Photo Not Available

        Agriculture Advisor?to the Administrator
        Carrie Vicenta Meadows

        Top of Page

        百老汇游戏大厅平台